Sample menu:

監察委員會 監察委員會幹事名單

第十四屆監察委員會幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
蔡嘉樂
Choi Ka Lok
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Sociology and Cultures)
內務副主席
Internal Vice President
陳詩雯
Chan Sze Man
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
外務副主席
External Vice President
鄭藹琳
Cheng Oi Lam
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
文書
Secretary
李思慧
Li Sze Wai
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
石家偉
Shek Ka Wai
Associate in Business (China Business)
財政
Financial Secretary
林卓軒
Lam Cheuk Hin
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
梁煒倩
Leung Wai Sin
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
戴雅怡
Tai Nga Yi
Associate in Business
(Finance)
黃麗蓉
Wong Lai Yung
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
余釗名
Yu Chiu Ming
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
袁妙塋
Yuan Miao Ying
Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
學會秘書
Societies Affairs Secretary
區嘉樂
Au Ka Lok
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Sociology and Cultures)
陳芷晴
Chan Tsz Ching
Associate in Health Studies
何麗沙
Ho Lai Sa
Associate of Science
羅嘉儀
Law Ka Yee
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
盧恩娸
Lo Yan Ki
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
阮頡銚
Yuen Kit Yiu
Associate in Business (Finance)

第十三屆監察委員會幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
張樂怡
Cheung Lok Yi
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
內務副主席
Internal Vice President
區偉麒
Au Wai Ki
Associate in Engineering
文書
Secretary
陳詩雯
Chan Sze Man
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
黃君瀅
Wong Kwan Ying
Associate in Health Studies
黃子恩
Wong Tsz Yan
Associate in Business
(Human Resources Management)
楊曉怡
Yeung Hiu Yi
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy Administration)
財政
Financial Secretary
陳麗明
Chan Lai Ming
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
蔡嘉樂
Choi Ka Lok
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Sociology and Cultures)
馮柏霖
Fung Pak Lam
Associate in Business
(Finance)
林卓軒
Lam Cheuk Hin
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
余釗名
Yu Chiu Ming
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
學會秘書
Societies Affairs Secretary
區嘉樂
Au Ka Lok
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
陳芷晴
Chan Tsz Ching
Associate in Health Studies
郭俊霆
Kwok Chun Ting
Higher Diploma in Mechanical Engineering
羅嘉儀
Law Ka Yee
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
黃芷詠
Wong Tsz Wing
Associate in Public Relations and Communication
葉愷盈
Yip Hoi Ying
Associate in Health Studies

第十二屆監察委員會幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
邱仲賢
Yau Chung Yin
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy Administration)
內務副主席
Internal Vice President
黃穎思
Huang Wing Sze
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
外務副主席
External Vice President
張樂怡
Cheung Lok Yi
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
文書
Secretary
彭衍伺
Pang Hin Sze
Associate of Arts
黃曉萍
Wong Hio Peng
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
黃子恩
Wong Tsz Yan
Associate in Business
(Human Resources Management)
黃君瀅
Wong Kwan Ying
Associate in Health Studies
財政
Financial Secretary
張婉瑜
Cheung Yuen Yu
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
陶梓熙
To Tsz Hei Jonathan
Associate in Business
Accounting and Finance)
陳麗明
Chan Lai Ming
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
區偉麒
Au Wai Ki
Associate in Engineering
馮柏霖
Fung Pak Lam
Associate in Business
(Finance)
學會秘書
Societies Affairs Secretary
蘇明麗
So Ming Lai
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
林毅棟
Lam Ngai Tung
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy Administration)
曾善瑜
Tsang Sin Yu
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
黃芷詠
Wong Tsz Wing
Associate in Public Relations and Communication
葉愷盈
Yip Hoi Ying
Associate in Health Studies
郭俊霆
Kwok Chun Ting
Higher Diploma in Mechanical Engineering

第十一屆監察委員會幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
劉政雯
Lau Ching Man

Associate in Applied Social Sciences

內務副主席
Internal Vice President
馬藻樂
Ma Cho Lok/td>
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
文書
Secretary
伍廷軒
Ng Ting Hin Terry
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Psychology)
黃曉萍
Apple Wong
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
彭衍伺
Yuky Pang
Associate of Arts
財政
Financial Secretary
黃穎思
Water Huang
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
周嘉有
Kyle Chow
Associate of Arts
羅立宜
Law Lap Yi
Associate in Engineering
簡迪康
Andy Kan
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
陶梓熙
Jonathan To
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
張婉瑜
Yu Cheung
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
學會秘書
Societies Affairs Secretary
蘇明麗
Helen So
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
馬臻怡
Michelle Ma
Associate in Health Studies
邱仲賢
Jason Yau
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
林毅棟
Raymond Lam
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
曾善瑜
Tony Tsang
Associate in Business
(Marketing)