Sample menu:

幹事會 學生會幹事會幹事名單

第十五屆署任學生會幹事會 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
署任主席
Acting President
陳志豪
Chan Chi Ho
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy Administration)
署任文書(紅磡灣)
Acting Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
郭昭怡
Kwok Chiu Yi
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Welfare)
署任文書(西九龍)
Acting Secretary (West Kowloon)
莊啟聰
Chong Kai Chung
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy Administration)
署任財政(紅磡灣)
Acting Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
談兆雯
Tam Siu Man
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Psychology)

第十四屆學生會幹事會 (澂川) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
張泰聲
Dunchooprapha Thanawat
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
內務副主席
Internal Vice-President
潘文浩
Poon Man Ho
Associate in Engineering
外務副主席
External Vice-President
馮子倩
Fung Tsz Sin
Higher Diploma
(Service Management)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
張國靖
Cheung Kwok Ching
Associate of Arts
文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
夏鼎善
Har Ting Sin
Associate in Business
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
蘇皓然
So Ho Yin
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Psychology)
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
葉穎宜
Ip Wing Yi Winnie
Associate in Business
(International Business)
內務秘書
Internal Secretary
謝子樂
Tse Tsz Lok
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Psychology)
外務秘書
External Secretary
鄧凱琳
Tang Hoi Lam
Associate In Applied Social Sciences
(Sociology and Culture)
設計及出版秘書
Design & Publication Secretary
陸奡恩
Luk Ngo Yan
Associate in Design
(Advertising Design)
宣傳及福利秘書
Promotion & Welfare Secretary
陳冠宏
Chan Kwun Wang
Associate in Engineering

第十三屆學生會幹事會 (燎原) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
謝嘉浚
Tse Ka Tsun
Associate in Applied Social Science
(Sociology and Culture)
內務副主席
Internal Vice-President
陳熙佳
Chan Hei Kai
Associate in Health Studies
外務副主席
External Vice-President
陳嘉裕
Chan Ka Yu
Associate in Businesss
(Accounting)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
關淨然
Kwan Tseng Yin

Associate in Applied Social Science
(Sociology and Culture)

文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
陳芷儀
Chan Tsz Yee
Associate in Translation and Interpretation
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
李熊堡
Lee Hung Po
Associate in Engineering
袁詠儀
Yuen Wing Yee
Associate in Health Studies
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
鍾健華
Chung Kin Wa
Associate in Applied Social Science
(Social Policy & Administration)
學會秘書(紅磡灣)
Society Affairs Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
李穎姍
Lee Wing Shan
Associate in Social Science
(Psychology)
學會秘書(西九龍)
Society Affairs Secretary (West Kowloon)
鄧景嶷
Tang King I
Associate in Bilingual Communications
杜海鈺
To Gloria
Higher Diploma in Event Management
褔利秘書
Welfare Secretary
袁翔輝
Yuen Cheung Fai
Associate in Applied Social Science
(Social Policy & Administration)
物資秘書
Property Secretary
黎子皓
Lai Tsz Ho
Associate in Applied Social Science
(Social Policy & Administration)
設計及出版秘書
Design & Publication Secretary
胡啟淦
Wu Kai Kam
Associate in Hospitality Management
宣傳秘書
Promotion Secretary
陳芷敏
Chan Tsz Man
Associate in Applied Social Science
(Social Policy & Administration)
公關
Public Relationship
陳子仲
Chan Tsz Chung
Associate in Applied Social Science
(Psychology)

第十二屆學生會幹事會 (薈眾) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
黃浩維
Alfred Wong

Associate in Business (International Business)

內務副主席
Internal Vice-President
馬泳如
Spencer Ma
Associate in Applied Social Science (Psychology)
外務副主席
External Vice-President
陸灝希
Kelvin Luk
Associate in Applied Social Science (Social Policy and Administration)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
林夏慧
Michelle Lam

Associate in Statistics and Computing for Business

文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
李慧珊
Colleen Lee
Associate in Business
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
黎子煒
Angus Lai
Associate in Science
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
余侃欣
Sandy Yu
Associate in Business (Hospitality Management)
黎嘉賢
Endy Lai
Higher Diploma in Financial and Investment Planning
學會秘書
Society Affairs Secretary
顧芷軒
Heba Shina
Higher Diploma in Event Management
謝皓翔
Eric Tse
Associate in Business (Accounting)
陳雅怡
Raylor Chan
Associate in Applied Social Science (Psychology)
福利秘書
Welfare Secretary
蕭瑋瑩
Cobie Siu
Associate in Statistics and Computing for Business
林詠詩
Cherry Lam
Associate in Business
物資(紅磡灣)
Property Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
曾惠豪
Jack Tsang
Associate in Information Technology
物資(西九龍)
Property Secretary (West Kowloon)
梁學勤
Kenneth Leung
Higher Diploma in Event Management
設計及出版秘書
Design & Publication Secretary
盧彥君
Andrew Lo
Associate in Design (Product Design)

第十一屆學生會幹事會 (為您莊情) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
余嘉輝
Ivan Yu

Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)

副主席(紅磡灣)
Vice President (Hung Hom Bay)
何祐維
Shinn Ho
Associate in Information Technology
副主席(西九龍)
Vice President (West Kowloon)
吳曉彤
Emily Ng
Associate in Business (Hospitality Management)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
馮鳴麗
Hilary Fung

Associate in Bilingual Communication

文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
林浩南
Cargo Lam
Associate in Business (Human Resources Management)
蔡珮璇
Cindy Choi
Associate in Business (Hospitality Management)
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
廖鵬玲
PangLing Liu
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
劉梓淇
Jacqueline Lau
Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)
吳曉帆
Jason Ng
Higher Diploma in Financial and Investment Planning
學會秘書
Society Affairs Secretary
陳穎瑜
Kelly Chan
Associate in Applied Social Sciences (Social Welfare)
池浩兒
Hoyi Chi
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
戴雅俊
NgaChun Tai
Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)
福利秘書
Welfare Secretary
周滿傳
Sunny Chau
Higher Diploma in Event Management and Marketing
物資(紅磡灣)
Property Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
李傲軒
Leo Lee
Associate in Applied Social Sciences (Social Policy and Administration)
物資(西九龍)
Property Secretary (West Kowloon)
許俊傑
Xenon Hui
Associate in Business (Human Resources Management)
設計及出版秘書
Design & Publication Secretary
陳文軒
Alvin Chan
Associate in Design (Visual Communication)
宣傳秘書
Promotion Secretary
陳筱瑜
SiuYu Chan
Associate of Arts

第十屆學生會幹事會 (莊好月圓) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
郭倩怡
Chloe Kwok

Associate in Statistics and Computing for Business

副主席(紅磡灣)
Vice President (Hung Hom Bay)
潘萃寧
Bibiana Pun
Higher Diploma in Translation and Interpretation
副主席(西九龍)
Vice President (West Kowloon)
卓曉賓
Otto Cheuk
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
文淙怡
Joey Man

Associate in English for Business Communication

文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
黃淑茹
Sharon Wong
Higher Diploma in Event Management and Marketing
李柏怡
Kelvin Li
Associate in Business
(Hospitality Management)
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
陳雅妍
Bonnie Chan
Associate in English for Business Communication
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
楊俊輝
Jason Yeung
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
學會秘書
Societies Affairs Secretary
楊竣羲
Heron Yueng
Associate in Business
(Tourism and Recreation Management)
李柏勤
Pakun Lee
Associate in Business
福利秘書
Welfare Secretary
樊正然
Ronald Fan
Associate in Business
謝灝蓁
Elton Tse
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
物資(紅磡灣)
Property Manger (Hung Hom Bay)
張儆
Awake Chang
Associate of Science
物資(西九龍)
Property Manger (West Kowloon)
黃盛威
Kenneth Wong
Higher Diploma in Event Management and Marketing
出版及設計秘書
Publication & Design Secretary
麥子釗
Nicholas Mak
Associate in Design
(Visual Communication)
王鶯鶯
Ang Ang Wong
Associate in Design
(Advertising Design)

第九屆學生會幹事會 (愛回莊) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
陳旭臨
Gary Chan

Associate in Bilingual Communication

副主席(紅磡灣)
Vice President (Hung Hom Bay)
何獻兒
Homa Ho
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Welfare)
副主席(西九龍)
Vice President (West Kowloon)
葉倩君
Phoebe Ip
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
孔繁鳴
Martin Hung

Associate in Bilingual Communication

張虹敏
Mandy Cheung

Associate in Bilingual Communication

文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
陳佩芝
Gigi Chan
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
許佩凌
Christy Hui
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Psychology)
麥烺婷
Samantha Mak
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
許穎怡
Winny Hui
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
陳梓灃
Michael Chan
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
學會秘書(紅磡灣)
Societies Affairs Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
黃婉嫻
Katy Wong
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
王頌榮
Edwin Wong

Associate in Bilingual Communication

學會秘書(西九龍)
Societies Affairs Secretary (West Kowloon)
陳家朗
Karny Chan
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
陸彥名
Ming Luk
Associate in Business
(Business Management)
福利秘書(紅磡灣)
Welfare Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
王寶瑩
Yoko Wong
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Psychology)
福利秘書(西九龍)
Welfare Secretary (West Kowloon)
鄭凱雅
Ceci Cheng
Associate in Business
(Tourism and Recreation Management)
物資(紅磡灣)
Property Manger (Hung Hom Bay)
李詠姍
Wing Li
Associate in Applied Social Sciences
(Social Policy and Administration)
物資(西九龍)
Property Manger (West Kowloon)
馬沛寧
Frank Ma
Associate in Business
(Accounting and Finance)
公關(紅磡灣)
Public Relations (Hung Hom Bay)
劉宇軒
Dominic Lau
Associate in Bilingual Communication
公關(西九龍)
Public Relations (West Kowloon)
歐澤麟
Auday Au
Associate in Business
(Marketing)
出版及設計秘書
Publication & Design Secretary
蔡銘濱
Pan Tsoi
Associate in Design
(Advertising Design)
羅恩賢
Phoebe Lo
Associate in Design
(Advertising Design)
第八屆學生會幹事會 (莊有囍事) 幹事名單

職位

姓名 修讀科目
主席
President
鄭詩穎
Rebecca Cheng
Associate in Design (Advertising Design)
副主席(紅磡灣)
Vice President (Hung Hom Bay)
陳慧妍
Kimmi Chan
Associate in Applied Social Sciences (Psychology)
副主席(西九龍)
Vice President (West Kowloon)
龍英偉
Villa Lung
Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)
文書(紅磡灣)
Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
曾嘉俊
Derek Tsang
Associate in Applied Social Sciences (Psychology)
文書(西九龍)
Secretary (West Kowloon)
柳騫渟
Evelin Lau
Associate in Business
財政(紅磡灣)
Financial Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
藍亦敏
Nicky Lam
Associate in Statistics and Computing for Business
蘇錫澧
Helios So
Associate in Design (Visual Communication)
財政(西九龍)
Financial Secretary (West Kowloon)
楊淑菀
Joyce Yeung
Associate in Business (Hospitality Management)
劉天龍
Glen Lau
Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)
學會秘書(紅磡灣)
Societies Affairs Secretary (Hung Hom Bay)
李梓峰
Boris Li
Associate in Design (Advertising Design)
學會秘書(西九龍)
Societies Affairs Secretary (West Kowloon)
賴聲寰
Bittle Lai
Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)
福利秘書(西九龍)
Welfare Secretary (West Kowloon)
陳韻婷
Wendy Chan
Associate in Business (Accounting and Finance)
公關
Public Relations
鄧禮輝
Teri Tang
Associate in Business (Marketing)
宣傳秘書
Promotion Secretary
余嘉瑤
Yoyo Yee
Associate in Business (Hospitality Management)
出版及設計秘書
Publication & Design Secretary
李泳欣
Nikki Li
Associate in Design (Advertising Design)